HPL ELEKTROONIKA OÜ

Registry code 10094611 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,1201,9445,3836,45211,757
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss532-1,178-17131179
Annual period result—————
Assets4,1285,1676,4837,3235,024
Equity4,1283,5954,7744,9454,914
Current liabilities01,5721,7092,378110
Non-current liabilities00———
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,1285,167———
Current assets4,1285,1676,4837,0414,360
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets000282664
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,0402,2182,3892,3582,179
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)532-1,178-17131179
Profit (loss) before income tax532-1,178-17131179

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 148 EUR 0 EUR 744 EUR Not reported
Q2 102 EUR 0 EUR 450 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 68 EUR 0 EUR 814 EUR Not reported
Q2 147 EUR 0 EUR 2,966 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 105 EUR 0 EUR 788 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17 EUR 0 EUR 256 EUR Not reported
Q2 40 EUR 0 EUR 255 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 230 EUR 0 EUR 1,483 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 176 EUR 0 EUR 1,151 EUR Not reported
Q2 187 EUR 0 EUR 1,389 EUR Not reported
Q3 384 EUR 0 EUR 2,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 235 EUR 0 EUR 1,426 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 301 EUR 0 EUR 1,533 EUR Not reported
Q2 112 EUR 0 EUR 1,593 EUR Not reported
Q3 262 EUR 0 EUR 1,475 EUR Not reported
Q4 345 EUR 0 EUR 2,234 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources