Velto Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 10096923 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue77,18198,55190,494101,08182,127
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss30,28852,49137,28449,85441,921
Annual period result—————
Assets440,504420,608389,392367,554355,149
Equity416,554396,266343,775317,191297,337
Current liabilities14,7825,59211,86613,40917,662
Non-current liabilities9,16818,75033,75136,95440,150
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,66152,31439,19520,95918,481
Current assets16,85358,36342,63226,50634,879
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,314-3,458-2,188-506-464
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value25,56425,56425,56425,56425,564
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets423,651362,245346,760341,048320,270
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods352,521310,030272,746233,592221,671
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)33,10652,48739,10357,69342,329
Profit (loss) before income tax33,10852,49138,91257,35441,921

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,447 EUR 321 EUR 23,869 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,885 EUR 321 EUR 21,129 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,723 EUR 319 EUR 25,987 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,413 EUR 318 EUR 22,707 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 321 EUR 20,166 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,963 EUR 321 EUR 19,865 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,056 EUR 321 EUR 21,506 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,640 EUR 1,013 EUR 25,774 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,489 EUR 313 EUR 23,429 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,283 EUR 313 EUR 23,634 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,765 EUR 313 EUR 19,042 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,389 EUR 313 EUR 25,951 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,925 EUR 313 EUR 24,830 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,012 EUR 313 EUR 23,413 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,965 EUR 313 EUR 22,530 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,408 EUR 313 EUR 22,322 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,685 EUR 313 EUR 23,679 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,415 EUR 313 EUR 26,120 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,626 EUR 313 EUR 27,778 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources