TMS Spordikaubanduse Osaühing

Registry code 10111887 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue6,37811,86916,29111,6058,776
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,152673432281205
Annual period result—————
Assets133,196137,808136,522117,269128,862
Equity14,89613,74413,07112,63912,358
Current liabilities118,300124,064123,451104,630116,504
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00022
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents30548812316
Current assets133,196137,808136,522117,269128,862
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs1,8942,8714,9049,0396,935
Share capital at nominal value19,17419,17419,17419,17419,174
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-7,347-8,020-8,452-8,733-8,938
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,152673432281-13,095
Profit (loss) before income tax1,152673432281205

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23 EUR 0 EUR 2,433 EUR Not reported
Q2 22 EUR 0 EUR 1,200 EUR Not reported
Q3 22 EUR 0 EUR 1,085 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 722 EUR 722 EUR 3,626 EUR 1
Q2 813 EUR 813 EUR 1,149 EUR 1
Q3 823 EUR 823 EUR 1,493 EUR 1
Q4 291 EUR 244 EUR 848 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 685 EUR 646 EUR 4,169 EUR 1
Q2 907 EUR 907 EUR 2,841 EUR 1
Q3 504 EUR 504 EUR 1,684 EUR 1
Q4 734 EUR 734 EUR 3,664 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,427 EUR 1,232 EUR 4,547 EUR 2
Q2 991 EUR 1,007 EUR 3,542 EUR 1
Q3 630 EUR 543 EUR 3,287 EUR 1
Q4 685 EUR 685 EUR 4,491 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,079 EUR 1,146 EUR 1,843 EUR 2
Q2 1,012 EUR 1,069 EUR 2,306 EUR 2
Q3 752 EUR 775 EUR 3,724 EUR 2
Q4 1,099 EUR 1,168 EUR 3,146 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources