OÜ PresiDent Hambaravi

Registry code 10114696 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue632,047608,086538,456567,766590,565
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-16,59710,9504,743-26,2463,697
Annual period result—————
Assets131,803150,746166,900162,699222,579
Equity37,99962,09663,72270,705108,306
Current liabilities81,22569,08756,74469,10271,047
Non-current liabilities12,57919,56346,43422,89243,226
Employees77799
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents62,83757,16944,53367,51672,082
Current assets68,37863,50952,94170,31381,033
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-23,813-26,721-23,049-49,160-49,924
Labour costs-295,001-290,907-246,764-276,619-249,657
Share capital at nominal value20,45220,45220,45220,45220,452
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets63,42587,237113,95992,386141,546
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods32,09928,64936,48274,45482,112
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-12,70917,4008,812-22,6916,803
Profit (loss) before income tax-14,48214,0526,770-24,1495,391

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,516 EUR 30,102 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 32,559 EUR 34,721 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 33,469 EUR 35,753 EUR Not reported 8

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,702 EUR 30,832 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 29,602 EUR 30,589 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 30,105 EUR 31,993 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 31,515 EUR 32,740 EUR Not reported 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,640 EUR 25,562 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 28,058 EUR 29,239 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 30,816 EUR 32,691 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 29,933 EUR 30,888 EUR Not reported 8

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,310 EUR 26,353 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 25,160 EUR 26,384 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 24,849 EUR 25,390 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 20,949 EUR 22,152 EUR Not reported 8

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,601 EUR 27,049 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 26,630 EUR 27,440 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 29,778 EUR 30,642 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 25,696 EUR 27,219 EUR Not reported 9

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources