Tehnonet Tehnika OÜ

Registry code 10140274 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue22,47717,94732,71833,72133,767
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,1832,5123,9093,8923,727
Annual period result—————
Assets41,84440,80039,45333,82429,885
Equity41,35940,17637,66433,75529,863
Current liabilities4856241,7896922
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents30,13528,983———
Current assets41,84440,80039,45333,71429,162
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0-111-612-697
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets——0110723
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods37,36434,85230,94327,05123,325
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)7472,0863,9073,8913,726
Profit (loss) before income tax1,1832,5123,9093,8923,727

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 965 EUR 0 EUR 9,219 EUR Not reported
Q2 318 EUR 0 EUR 3,407 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,740 EUR 0 EUR 13,419 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,105 EUR 0 EUR 8,514 EUR Not reported
Q2 806 EUR 0 EUR 7,603 EUR Not reported
Q3 643 EUR 0 EUR 6,524 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,226 EUR 0 EUR 18,395 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,280 EUR 0 EUR 17,353 EUR Not reported
Q2 631 EUR 0 EUR 5,141 EUR Not reported
Q3 713 EUR 0 EUR 6,634 EUR Not reported
Q4 651 EUR 0 EUR 7,237 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,331 EUR 0 EUR 12,364 EUR Not reported
Q2 512 EUR 0 EUR 9,167 EUR Not reported
Q3 825 EUR 0 EUR 7,534 EUR Not reported
Q4 983 EUR 0 EUR 13,665 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,262 EUR 0 EUR 15,856 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,041 EUR 0 EUR 9,880 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,473 EUR 0 EUR 16,909 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,893 EUR 0 EUR 17,209 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources