Osaühing Tehno Trans

Registry code 10143551 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,36228,73917,3006,81875,456
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21,32219,7317,405-30,611-22,450
Annual period result—————
Assets67,09972,49274,26074,089109,657
Equity47,11545,52446,87847,41278,648
Current liabilities19,98426,96827,38226,67731,009
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00013
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents21,24723,623—18,69141,860
Current assets22,72624,87923,40720,19747,489
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,240-3,240-3,039-5,628-9,607
Labour costs000-8,009-32,279
Share capital at nominal value50,000199,915199,915199,915199,915
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets44,37347,61350,85353,89262,168
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-24,207-194,114-153,037-141,884-118,809
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)21,31819,7277,405-30,611-22,450
Profit (loss) before income tax21,32219,7317,405-30,611-22,450

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,857 EUR 0 EUR 7,965 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,587 EUR 0 EUR 7,524 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,584 EUR 0 EUR 7,189 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,944 EUR 0 EUR 7,486 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,685 EUR 0 EUR 10,071 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,815 EUR 0 EUR 7,071 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,214 EUR 0 EUR 7,450 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,355 EUR 160 EUR 7,379 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,638 EUR 0 EUR 7,194 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,470 EUR 0 EUR 6,864 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,626 EUR 0 EUR 7,229 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 560 EUR 12 EUR 1,589 EUR Not reported
Q2 290 EUR 0 EUR 1,589 EUR Not reported
Q3 480 EUR 0 EUR 1,589 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,134 EUR 0 EUR 10,624 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,690 EUR 733 EUR 6,939 EUR 1
Q2 876 EUR 812 EUR 1,589 EUR 1
Q3 959 EUR 812 EUR 2,049 EUR 1
Q4 803 EUR 541 EUR 8,399 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources