Osaühing Arhitekt Olavi Nõmmik

Registry code 10145125 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,4489,7808,93947,63057,329
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,610-6,357-10,23229,251102,527
Annual period result—————
Assets185,662188,375200,143224,028192,233
Equity184,490187,100199,122218,701189,450
Current liabilities1,1721,2751,0215,3272,783
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents184,862182,190191,434210,965186,111
Current assets185,662184,020191,434210,965189,651
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,355-4,354-4,354-4,354-1,106
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets04,3558,70913,0632,582
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods184,544190,901206,798186,89484,367
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-7,878-9,691-10,44829,233103,562
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,610-5,396-8,07829,251103,553

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 650 EUR 23 EUR 34 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,124 EUR 207 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 345 EUR 207 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 846 EUR 274 EUR 1,656 EUR Not reported
Q2 552 EUR 276 EUR 141 EUR Not reported
Q3 460 EUR 276 EUR 85 EUR Not reported
Q4 673 EUR 276 EUR 91 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 615 EUR 269 EUR 754 EUR Not reported
Q2 568 EUR 269 EUR 214 EUR Not reported
Q3 433 EUR 269 EUR 153 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,890 EUR 634 EUR 191 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,334 EUR 269 EUR 20,729 EUR Not reported
Q2 432 EUR 269 EUR 119 EUR Not reported
Q3 574 EUR 269 EUR 1,149 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,902 EUR 416 EUR 583 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,499 EUR 656 EUR 15,524 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,388 EUR 269 EUR 5,082 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,787 EUR 269 EUR 10,050 EUR Not reported
Q4 914 EUR 269 EUR 2,470 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources