Osaühing Pankrotihalduribüroo Mägi & Partnerid

Registry code 10145857 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue22,69543,62230,75345,11730,586
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,91215,0371,15320,235-4,318
Annual period result—————
Assets29,69536,10831,94829,56012,858
Equity28,80734,71928,84227,6897,454
Current liabilities8881,3893,1061,8715,404
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,4434,4521,28610,1874,207
Current assets5,2835,3283,19411,1854,641
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,368-6,422-4,987-4,595-2,817
Labour costs—000-9,592
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets24,41230,78028,75418,3758,217
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods31,90716,87024,8774,6428,960
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,91217,3161,15320,235-3,852
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,91217,3161,15320,235-3,852

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,724 EUR 338 EUR 15,990 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,708 EUR 338 EUR 4,736 EUR Not reported
Q3 564 EUR 338 EUR 1,181 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 553 EUR 336 EUR 1,129 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,051 EUR 338 EUR 9,872 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,314 EUR 338 EUR 5,471 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,261 EUR 338 EUR 3,893 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,096 EUR 267 EUR 28,723 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,085 EUR 313 EUR 13,189 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,413 EUR 267 EUR 17,592 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,741 EUR 267 EUR 63,254 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 657 EUR 0 EUR 6,892 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,382 EUR 971 EUR 7,129 EUR Not reported
Q3 590 EUR 255 EUR 3,903 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,483 EUR 255 EUR 7,757 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,543 EUR 0 EUR 48,278 EUR Not reported
Q2 611 EUR 0 EUR 6,640 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,440 EUR 0 EUR 11,880 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,682 EUR 0 EUR 11,094 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources