JÜRI TERVISEKESKUSE OSAÜHING

Registry code 10147224 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,053,5411,994,2571,776,1001,391,5961,152,400
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss83,01596,10682,40569,29280,979
Annual period result—————
Assets630,241556,351494,452309,772209,457
Equity203,922207,907191,801179,394120,102
Current liabilities426,319348,444302,651130,37889,355
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees2323232218
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents487,397458,667421,847256,324160,874
Current assets535,303487,847435,347258,197165,498
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-15,015-12,393-11,021-11,728-15,871
Labour costs-1,115,045-1,070,412-915,448-867,887-660,251
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets94,93868,50459,10551,57543,959
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods68,35172,24579,84070,54621,567
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)113,773118,59096,28675,19786,458
Profit (loss) before income tax108,399115,20594,96374,65585,832

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 118,101 EUR 129,048 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 104,837 EUR 115,043 EUR Not reported 27
Q3 157,844 EUR 145,322 EUR Not reported 25

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 106,562 EUR 114,878 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 106,974 EUR 116,062 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 152,635 EUR 138,104 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 98,708 EUR 107,301 EUR Not reported 25

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 97,372 EUR 103,966 EUR 0 EUR 23
Q2 90,469 EUR 96,676 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 141,073 EUR 130,112 EUR Not reported 25
Q4 108,219 EUR 115,838 EUR Not reported 23

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 109,016 EUR 96,157 EUR 225 EUR 24
Q2 81,182 EUR 86,551 EUR 7,737 EUR 25
Q3 130,064 EUR 125,068 EUR 539 EUR 24
Q4 83,422 EUR 89,020 EUR 539 EUR 23

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 74,208 EUR 74,379 EUR 32,543 EUR 23
Q2 82,515 EUR 88,055 EUR 886 EUR 24
Q3 98,875 EUR 99,457 EUR 439 EUR 24
Q4 75,559 EUR 80,602 EUR 450 EUR 24

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources