aktsiaselts Ithal-Kraanad

Registry code 10175120 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,606,1682,066,6861,861,683
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-141,427-73,876-141,307
Annual period result———
Assets4,460,5794,412,0934,650,503
Equity2,744,0682,971,0983,266,676
Current liabilities1,716,5111,290,9951,233,827
Non-current liabilities0150,000150,000
Employees141616
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents7,83428,17310,385
Current assets1,451,3611,259,6011,235,286
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-217,274-262,724-187,966
Labour costs-286,824-352,548-362,408
Share capital at nominal value25,56025,56025,560
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets3,009,2183,152,4923,415,217
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,821,5882,981,0673,344,076
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-67,65711,023-46,734
Profit (loss) before income tax-127,492-37,785-100,841

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 37,096 EUR 0 EUR 259,176 EUR 13
Q2 31,871 EUR 0 EUR 477,661 EUR 14
Q3 75,258 EUR 17,513 EUR 512,334 EUR 13

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44,743 EUR 0 EUR 273,561 EUR 13
Q2 96,232 EUR 30,291 EUR 408,465 EUR 14
Q3 58,058 EUR 13,409 EUR 429,716 EUR 13
Q4 55,130 EUR 18,188 EUR 504,297 EUR 13

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 66,129 EUR 8 EUR 276,290 EUR 13
Q2 20,217 EUR 0 EUR 373,884 EUR 13
Q3 68,860 EUR 0 EUR 442,551 EUR 14
Q4 35,872 EUR 0 EUR 381,891 EUR 13

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 176,708 EUR 56,336 EUR 299,696 EUR 16
Q2 Not reported Not reported 413,529 EUR 15
Q3 116,563 EUR 38,978 EUR 404,838 EUR 14
Q4 34,041 EUR 28,502 EUR 494,446 EUR 14

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 103,528 EUR 35,543 EUR 360,322 EUR 17
Q2 138,249 EUR 35,217 EUR 534,619 EUR 17
Q3 185,255 EUR 68,272 EUR 654,303 EUR 16
Q4 50,393 EUR 16,966 EUR 566,688 EUR 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources