OÜ Kesklinna Hambaarstid

Registry code 10183668 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue817,705765,761698,887630,704521,260
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss18,10811,99122,87224,9472,724
Annual period result—————
Assets246,235228,393202,693200,439209,195
Equity153,065134,957129,942128,060141,768
Current liabilities93,17093,43672,75172,37967,427
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1515161615
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents107,605103,519116,945166,463160,328
Current assets113,414110,778123,138175,280172,820
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-18,617-15,487-11,993-12,506-11,130
Labour costs-523,361-508,380-451,772-400,471-352,737
Share capital at nominal value6,9766,9766,9766,97618,368
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets132,821117,61579,55525,15936,375
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods127,981115,990100,09496,137120,676
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)17,73111,87226,21929,3817,675
Profit (loss) before income tax18,10813,12726,27929,3857,688

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 52,184 EUR 54,952 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 52,879 EUR 51,441 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 51,568 EUR 54,183 EUR Not reported 14

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,369 EUR 59,343 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 51,883 EUR 54,546 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 53,094 EUR 55,812 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 52,096 EUR 54,771 EUR Not reported 14

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,069 EUR 45,230 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 48,215 EUR 49,496 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 47,458 EUR 49,867 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 49,656 EUR 52,330 EUR Not reported 14

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,478 EUR 45,835 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 43,399 EUR 42,009 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 47,989 EUR 50,442 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 44,953 EUR 47,224 EUR Not reported 14

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36,083 EUR 38,558 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 41,946 EUR 39,756 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 41,981 EUR 44,442 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 37,692 EUR 39,986 EUR Not reported 17

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources