TULUNDUSÜHISTU TALISMAA

Registry code 10193483 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue55,41647,14641,67236,02223,089
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss9142,8762,805159,72835,697
Annual period result—————
Assets293,252281,169284,444282,374121,224
Equity273,496272,582269,706266,901107,172
Current liabilities19,7568,58714,73815,47314,052
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees10111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,9111,71423,19835,43541,101
Current assets10,73116,31526,50839,53743,427
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,656-11,211-12,972-10,607-8,632
Labour costs-12,397-5,839-7,825-5,405-5,339
Share capital at nominal value5,0005,0005,0005,0005,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets282,521264,854257,936242,83777,797
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods217,021214,145211,90182,17346,475
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)914590-6,944159,72535,697
Profit (loss) before income tax9142,8762,805159,72835,697

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,130 EUR 0 EUR 110 EUR Not reported
Q2 84 EUR 0 EUR 384 EUR 1
Q3 4,356 EUR 613 EUR 39,989 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 838 EUR 0 EUR 37 EUR Not reported
Q2 587 EUR 533 EUR 97 EUR 4
Q3 8,986 EUR 2,344 EUR 46,794 EUR 1
Q4 4,287 EUR 1,823 EUR 8,416 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 161 EUR 0 EUR 1,260 EUR Not reported
Q2 550 EUR 0 EUR 45 EUR 2
Q3 7,451 EUR 1,016 EUR 38,839 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,195 EUR 705 EUR 8,226 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,123 EUR 508 EUR 462 EUR Not reported
Q2 365 EUR 227 EUR 221 EUR 3
Q3 6,836 EUR 2,098 EUR 34,913 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,064 EUR 910 EUR 5,278 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 588 EUR 0 EUR 89 EUR Not reported
Q2 365 EUR 227 EUR 277 EUR 3
Q3 4,438 EUR 692 EUR 25,922 EUR 2
Q4 2,443 EUR 1,071 EUR 9,361 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources