Osaühing Lumen Erakliinik

Registry code 10210543 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,262,0131,164,1361,026,377809,811795,193
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss33,37136,6645,6004,30229,001
Annual period result—————
Assets485,111517,901506,273534,140568,260
Equity361,826352,455315,791325,191315,566
Current liabilities123,285165,446139,535115,552223,681
Non-current liabilities0050,94793,39729,013
Employees1010111010
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents130,871140,486134,402156,503165,811
Current assets160,361169,300186,132222,456223,338
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-78,230-74,474-71,805-81,533-76,926
Labour costs-653,049-598,355-552,895-424,998-395,347
Share capital at nominal value6,0976,0976,0976,0976,097
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets324,750348,601320,141311,684344,922
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods321,748309,084303,484314,182279,858
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)41,78142,88618,2989,31636,063
Profit (loss) before income tax40,14036,6649,3502,97229,001

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 71,793 EUR 74,177 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 63,135 EUR 65,052 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 62,636 EUR 64,969 EUR Not reported 16

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,083 EUR 58,382 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 61,241 EUR 63,504 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 68,005 EUR 71,759 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 75,167 EUR 77,418 EUR Not reported 16

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,774 EUR 52,012 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 51,492 EUR 54,956 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 67,075 EUR 71,485 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 60,458 EUR 64,545 EUR Not reported 17

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,583 EUR 48,516 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 57,069 EUR 59,432 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 59,586 EUR 62,071 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 53,848 EUR 56,006 EUR Not reported 18

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 39,890 EUR 42,390 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 38,954 EUR 41,310 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 41,990 EUR 44,513 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 41,525 EUR 44,006 EUR Not reported 19

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources