osaühing "FORTEST REISID"

Registry code 10211933 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue30,41238,90318,31226,4167,443
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,9561,6321,5553,7199,967
Annual period result—————
Assets64,88259,27168,96185,045104,802
Equity22,85221,53719,90533,85040,132
Current liabilities42,03037,73449,05651,19564,670
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees20000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents21,84515,61617,44528,04326,155
Current assets64,88255,86964,85581,436100,607
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-704-704-666-586-588
Labour costs-2,5690000
Share capital at nominal value10,09810,09810,09810,09810,098
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets03,4024,1063,6094,195
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,7888,7977,24219,02319,057
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,9862,3305,3355,8519,967
Profit (loss) before income tax4,9562,3305,3355,8519,967

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 450 EUR 426 EUR 12,555 EUR 2
Q2 605 EUR 572 EUR 5,433 EUR 1
Q3 616 EUR 217 EUR 15,531 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 4,884 EUR Not reported
Q2 130 EUR 141 EUR 9,198 EUR 2
Q3 411 EUR 422 EUR 7,827 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 422 EUR 7,396 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 65 EUR 0 EUR 3,151 EUR Not reported
Q2 47 EUR 0 EUR 5,457 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 4,533 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,554 EUR 462 EUR 22,485 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 182 EUR 0 EUR 6,996 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,889 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,427 EUR 303 EUR 2,946 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,468 EUR 0 EUR 5,350 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 602 EUR 0 EUR 8,210 EUR Not reported
Q2 49 EUR 0 EUR 5,054 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,794 EUR 478 EUR 5,851 EUR Not reported
Q4 545 EUR 0 EUR 8,225 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources