Tähe Kinnisvara osaühing

Registry code 10213033 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue32,23933,57259,327286,403251,634
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-8,183-20549,208-5,131-58,562
Annual period result—————
Assets151,269156,552156,757203,844208,975
Equity148,369156,552156,757107,549112,680
Current liabilities00096,29596,295
Non-current liabilities2,9000000
Employees00001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6745,9576,1622005,331
Current assets6745,9576,16233,04938,180
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00006,048
Share capital at nominal value170,964170,964170,964170,964170,964
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets150,595150,595150,595170,795170,795
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-14,668-14,463-63,671-58,54022
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-8,183-20549,208-5,131-58,562
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,183-20549,208-5,131-58,562

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 78 EUR 0 EUR 6,084 EUR Not reported
Q2 689 EUR 0 EUR 12,064 EUR Not reported
Q3 435 EUR 0 EUR 11,933 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 221 EUR 0 EUR 7,683 EUR Not reported
Q2 523 EUR 0 EUR 9,299 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,362 EUR Not reported
Q4 160 EUR 0 EUR 6,989 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 558 EUR 0 EUR 8,835 EUR Not reported
Q2 979 EUR 0 EUR 9,584 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,813 EUR Not reported
Q4 743 EUR 0 EUR 9,271 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 932 EUR 0 EUR 8,648 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,845 EUR 0 EUR 33,950 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,386 EUR Not reported
Q4 2 EUR 0 EUR 11,153 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 655 EUR 0 EUR 132,150 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,397 EUR 0 EUR 94,521 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,365 EUR 0 EUR 89,643 EUR Not reported
Q4 22 EUR 0 EUR 9,069 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources