OÜ Pelgulinna Autobaas

Registry code 10218190 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue0166,485463,468683,588358,906
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss0-82,853-89,386102,74521,018
Annual period result—————
Assets39,29956,615313,904395,079297,384
Equity47847883,331172,71769,972
Current liabilities28,97039,84092,47776,66785,674
Non-current liabilities9,85116,297138,096145,695141,738
Employees01666
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents12,2615,73818,84487,40118,965
Current assets20,75830,40278,219162,51792,170
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,672-35,786-68,585-60,218-25,763
Labour costs0-36,745-85,083-98,179-69,037
Share capital at nominal value44,06444,06444,06444,06444,064
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets18,54126,213235,685232,562205,214
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-47,98634,867124,25321,508490
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,031-74,173-77,054110,10824,868
Profit (loss) before income tax0-82,853-89,386102,74521,018

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Engferd Grupp OÜEstonian registry code 11679041ShareholderSource record 10886989
97.31% 42,880 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 408 EUR 433 EUR 40,904 EUR Not reported
Q2 99 EUR 99 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 34 EUR 33 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,350 EUR 7,311 EUR 118,002 EUR 6
Q2 11,822 EUR 7,567 EUR 179,479 EUR 3
Q3 1,855 EUR 1,742 EUR 38,451 EUR 1
Q4 824 EUR 50 EUR 31,079 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,276 EUR 8,265 EUR 135,864 EUR 6
Q2 10,140 EUR 6,634 EUR 151,070 EUR 7
Q3 8,562 EUR 7,955 EUR 119,445 EUR 7
Q4 9,049 EUR 7,026 EUR 118,862 EUR 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,906 EUR 10,760 EUR 136,095 EUR 8
Q2 14,158 EUR 9,868 EUR 213,851 EUR 7
Q3 4,353 EUR 8,644 EUR 216,953 EUR 7
Q4 11,699 EUR 8,675 EUR 166,919 EUR 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources