RM HIRVELA PATENDIBÜROO OÜ

Registry code 10219047 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue15,6411,8006,3309,76314,750
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,293-2,758414-2,8462,081
Annual period result—————
Assets19,3584,3916,8867,41910,266
Equity16,2623,9696,7286,3149,160
Current liabilities3,0964221581,1051,106
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents18,1122,585———
Current assets19,3584,1896,3826,6129,157
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-201-303-303-303-101
Labour costs-86-8400-775
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets02025048071,109
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8383,5963,1826,0293,948
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)12,332-2,758414-2,8462,081
Profit (loss) before income tax12,293-2,758414-2,8462,081

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,009 EUR 36 EUR 13,130 EUR Not reported
Q2 70 EUR 0 EUR 771 EUR Not reported
Q3 14 EUR 0 EUR 870 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 115 EUR 34 EUR 808 EUR Not reported
Q2 123 EUR 0 EUR 1,220 EUR Not reported
Q3 231 EUR 0 EUR 1,283 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 420 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 155 EUR Not reported
Q2 116 EUR 0 EUR 705 EUR Not reported
Q3 34 EUR 0 EUR 280 EUR Not reported
Q4 5 EUR 0 EUR 360 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 336 EUR 209 EUR 510 EUR Not reported
Q2 739 EUR 209 EUR 3,420 EUR Not reported
Q3 224 EUR 139 EUR 1,060 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,340 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 803 EUR 364 EUR 2,388 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,149 EUR 209 EUR 5,200 EUR Not reported
Q3 485 EUR 209 EUR 1,650 EUR Not reported
Q4 336 EUR 209 EUR 1,045 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources