Aktsiaselts Mammograaf

Registry code 10233840 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,924,6824,713,8054,346,7793,666,9933,178,466
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss443,378174,698305,556310,163230,897
Annual period result—————
Assets2,142,0041,422,6281,568,2331,487,5461,416,290
Equity1,427,2131,215,8341,374,0541,335,1011,291,691
Current liabilities714,791206,794194,179152,445124,599
Non-current liabilities0————
Employees3332323024
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents51,615345,88061,86463,61991,584
Current assets1,693,8741,037,194947,269895,8171,044,970
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-17,117-29,123-31,679-58,450
Labour costs-1,675,185-1,493,361-1,326,266-1,051,570-873,210
Share capital at nominal value66,81566,81566,81566,81566,815
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets448,130385,434620,964591,729371,320
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods871,488928,789956,151912,591948,447
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)367,584139,827281,634291,105240,647
Profit (loss) before income tax508,937232,484353,706362,659295,253

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 176,957 EUR 187,534 EUR Not reported 36
Q2 185,939 EUR 196,246 EUR Not reported 37
Q3 186,265 EUR 193,346 EUR Not reported 37

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 168,636 EUR 169,036 EUR Not reported 32
Q2 174,502 EUR 173,347 EUR Not reported 34
Q3 177,447 EUR 179,024 EUR Not reported 33
Q4 188,503 EUR 190,180 EUR Not reported 34

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 155,248 EUR 153,376 EUR Not reported 31
Q2 161,674 EUR 158,028 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 162,134 EUR 163,260 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 159,723 EUR 160,212 EUR Not reported 31

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 131,385 EUR 133,497 EUR Not reported 36
Q2 135,350 EUR 134,962 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 143,314 EUR 143,971 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 143,033 EUR 142,958 EUR Not reported 32

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 102,858 EUR 98,949 EUR Not reported 29
Q2 102,403 EUR 100,051 EUR Not reported 29
Q3 121,122 EUR 117,433 EUR Not reported 32
Q4 121,634 EUR 113,605 EUR Not reported 34

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources