Tulundusühistu E.T. Sild

Registry code 10236583 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,51531,39640,06333,50553,107
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-20,587-19,557-14,498-14,288-19,041
Annual period result—————
Assets191,644200,749211,482223,060235,342
Equity152,488173,075192,632207,130221,418
Current liabilities39,15627,67418,85015,93013,924
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8061,1742,264919191
Current assets4,9094,4805,6167,2819,650
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,534-9,597-9,913-9,913-10,743
Labour costs-3,247-2,871-1,511-578-3,307
Share capital at nominal value9,6019,6019,6019,6019,601
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets186,735196,269205,866215,779225,692
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods126,249145,806160,304174,592193,633
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-20,587-19,557-14,498-14,288-19,041
Profit (loss) before income tax-20,587-19,557-14,498-14,288-19,041

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,255 EUR 563 EUR 9,232 EUR Not reported
Q2 515 EUR 0 EUR 7,998 EUR Not reported
Q3 186 EUR 0 EUR 5,691 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,145 EUR 780 EUR 8,244 EUR 1
Q2 1,446 EUR 812 EUR 7,707 EUR 1
Q3 1,532 EUR 812 EUR 4,724 EUR 1
Q4 1,307 EUR 812 EUR 8,860 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,341 EUR 694 EUR 10,973 EUR 1
Q2 782 EUR 718 EUR 6,647 EUR 1
Q3 718 EUR 718 EUR 4,773 EUR 1
Q4 1,131 EUR 718 EUR 8,859 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 775 EUR 0 EUR 10,137 EUR Not reported
Q2 125 EUR 0 EUR 7,754 EUR 1
Q3 647 EUR 647 EUR 13,005 EUR 1
Q4 1,503 EUR 647 EUR 12,663 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,908 EUR 578 EUR 14,081 EUR 1
Q2 193 EUR 193 EUR 8,065 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 6,259 EUR Not reported
Q4 262 EUR 0 EUR 7,192 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources