aktsiaselts Pakker Avio

Registry code 10244223 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue450,842907,640920,160980,404952,016
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-387,852106,933-88,506-71,851-15,986
Annual period result—————
Assets142,077719,785774,014858,859938,671
Equity-68,528319,324232,751358,877434,728
Current liabilities210,605376,166453,216332,663277,894
Non-current liabilities024,29588,047167,319226,049
Employees915151720
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents19,38721,8385,98330,15655,989
Current assets49,581199,292140,354146,861153,650
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-49,152-66,690-78,337-88,151-69,458
Labour costs-211,856-385,044-442,450-488,500-416,241
Share capital at nominal value31,95031,95031,95031,95031,950
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets92,496520,493633,660711,998785,021
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods284,179177,246286,112395,583415,569
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-369,614120,947-60,931-54,6598,020
Profit (loss) before income tax-387,852109,700-84,754-70,851-5,986

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,178 EUR 7,690 EUR 3,613 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 13,004 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,391 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,347 EUR 34,791 EUR 210,719 EUR 22
Q2 54,630 EUR 40,200 EUR 129,172 EUR 19
Q3 36,337 EUR 24,384 EUR 183,421 EUR 9
Q4 46,595 EUR 13,606 EUR 151,404 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,945 EUR 24,195 EUR 44,384 EUR 23
Q2 80,846 EUR 47,979 EUR 176,761 EUR 24
Q3 106,469 EUR 44,670 EUR 388,048 EUR 23
Q4 96,817 EUR 46,458 EUR 270,272 EUR 21

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,338 EUR 41,732 EUR 53,774 EUR 26
Q2 49,130 EUR 42,518 EUR 99,248 EUR 26
Q3 71,497 EUR 50,822 EUR 157,518 EUR 25
Q4 77,013 EUR 51,582 EUR 127,613 EUR 25

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 71,168 EUR 46,829 EUR 96,698 EUR 29
Q2 55,714 EUR 50,236 EUR 60,989 EUR 28
Q3 64,119 EUR 52,151 EUR 109,908 EUR 26
Q4 67,160 EUR 53,314 EUR 112,503 EUR 26

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources