Tulundusühistu TOKKOT

Registry code 10247322 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue6,93512,6041,8957,01913,506
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-190-381-572434-8,734
Annual period result—————
Assets9,92512,8963,8225,3164,168
Equity3,2423,4323,8154,3873,953
Current liabilities6,6839,4647929215
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees12212
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5853702,011752585
Current assets7258963,8225,3164,168
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,8000000
Labour costs-1,209-4,710-10,017-3,296-8,384
Share capital at nominal value2,5822,5822,5822,5822,582
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9,20012,000000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5929731,5471,1139,847
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-190-381-572434-8,734
Profit (loss) before income tax-190-381-572434-8,734

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,516 EUR 0 EUR 11,290 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,032 EUR 0 EUR 740 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 131 EUR 242 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 120 EUR 2,113 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,025 EUR Not reported
Q4 87 EUR 0 EUR 555 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 315 EUR 2
Q2 546 EUR 435 EUR 2,667 EUR 1
Q3 1,386 EUR 321 EUR 6,206 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 339 EUR 3,731 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 310 EUR 388 EUR 1,001 EUR 2
Q2 835 EUR 954 EUR 1,580 EUR 2
Q3 85 EUR 149 EUR 0 EUR 3
Q4 316 EUR 397 EUR 0 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 266 EUR 215 EUR 1,496 EUR 2
Q2 71 EUR 0 EUR 2,476 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 319 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q4 218 EUR 63 EUR 2,046 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources