Osaühing Rakvere Elamuhooldus

Registry code 10267448 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue69,35570,45876,07792,27755,411
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-13,4289,934-7,6954,3545,259
Annual period result—————
Assets220,548233,711240,871233,758228,004
Equity215,122228,550218,616226,311221,957
Current liabilities5,4265,16122,2557,4476,047
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents81,28521,79173,04162,71754,068
Current assets91,27899,95285,87573,81163,107
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,489-4,490-4,951-4,950-4,950
Labour costs0-5,167-9,173-8,897-8,927
Share capital at nominal value28,87528,87528,87528,87528,875
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets129,270133,759154,996159,947164,897
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods158,253148,319156,014151,660146,401
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-14,7259,276-7,6984,3485,253
Profit (loss) before income tax-13,4289,934-7,6954,3545,259

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
DOMEN GRUPP ASEstonian registry code 10895972ShareholderSource record 11391970
100% 28,875 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 171 EUR 0 EUR 7,382 EUR Not reported
Q2 230 EUR 0 EUR 3,222 EUR Not reported
Q3 59 EUR 0 EUR 2,933 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 502 EUR 0 EUR 10,799 EUR Not reported
Q2 562 EUR 0 EUR 10,284 EUR Not reported
Q3 373 EUR 0 EUR 8,630 EUR Not reported
Q4 387 EUR 0 EUR 9,885 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,711 EUR 918 EUR 15,905 EUR 1
Q2 1,677 EUR 918 EUR 13,370 EUR 1
Q3 2,239 EUR 1,561 EUR 10,585 EUR Not reported
Q4 410 EUR 0 EUR 10,623 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,333 EUR 918 EUR 16,337 EUR 1
Q2 1,402 EUR 918 EUR 15,244 EUR 1
Q3 1,416 EUR 918 EUR 2,976 EUR 1
Q4 1,373 EUR 918 EUR 12,938 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,173 EUR 918 EUR 12,220 EUR 1
Q2 1,259 EUR 851 EUR 17,358 EUR 1
Q3 1,666 EUR 918 EUR 16,893 EUR 1
Q4 1,567 EUR 918 EUR 15,970 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources