Peri Põllumajanduslik OÜ

Registry code 10269039 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,685,6228,990,0659,674,0579,923,8497,613,591
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,404,8361,256,847-699,1731,005,614326,146
Annual period result—————
Assets2,822,87316,063,95315,317,23316,987,20214,782,971
Equity-38,2897,314,9516,058,1046,757,2773,663,040
Current liabilities2,861,1624,141,4923,720,1034,438,9884,816,032
Non-current liabilities04,607,5105,539,0265,790,9376,303,899
Employees5459625050
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents65,20614,371188,424474,94951,270
Current assets854,5656,647,4055,358,5825,229,5725,254,184
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-810,388-909,036-1,557,881-1,674,679-1,542,039
Labour costs-1,716,966-1,566,195-1,579,218-1,470,730-1,334,941
Share capital at nominal value125,328125,328125,328125,328125,328
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,968,3089,416,5489,958,65111,757,6309,528,787
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-3,935,9064,565,3235,264,4964,258,8821,844,113
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,513,0661,449,398-533,021-130,935548,165
Profit (loss) before income tax2,404,8361,256,847-699,1731,005,614326,146

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: AGRONE OÜEstonian registry code 11407992ShareholderSource record 9003504130
100% 125,328 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 185,701 EUR 68,526 EUR 1,966,805 EUR Not reported
Q2 81,477 EUR 434 EUR 1,435,551 EUR Not reported
Q3 41,578 EUR 1,288 EUR 1,438,525 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 389,657 EUR 176,123 EUR 2,214,671 EUR 15
Q2 325,307 EUR 160,258 EUR 2,692,771 EUR 12
Q3 359,364 EUR 185,997 EUR 2,292,954 EUR 5
Q4 555,824 EUR 220,566 EUR 3,276,820 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 350,004 EUR 179,867 EUR 2,845,715 EUR 22
Q2 282,464 EUR 147,464 EUR 2,254,356 EUR 17
Q3 253,159 EUR 160,958 EUR 1,969,327 EUR 19
Q4 433,537 EUR 197,747 EUR 2,461,794 EUR 15

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 300,082 EUR 147,757 EUR 3,005,421 EUR 26
Q2 261,916 EUR 156,104 EUR 2,691,690 EUR 27
Q3 210,922 EUR 167,132 EUR 3,009,926 EUR 26
Q4 354,354 EUR 193,814 EUR 2,829,041 EUR 22

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 355,956 EUR 155,184 EUR 3,138,023 EUR 32
Q2 179,896 EUR 125,437 EUR 2,545,897 EUR 40
Q3 145,650 EUR 147,956 EUR 2,437,599 EUR 34
Q4 293,839 EUR 189,338 EUR 2,587,698 EUR 26

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources