Perearst Sille Väli osaühing

Registry code 10275867 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue468,222469,314426,778378,302360,222
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss50,98158,88411,835-3,85179,363
Annual period result—————
Assets235,750213,274170,677205,893270,801
Equity199,060173,079135,195176,360180,211
Current liabilities36,69040,19535,48229,53327,635
Non-current liabilities000062,955
Employees55565
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents127,66393,78539,52167,906125,755
Current assets234,122210,277166,31168,538126,028
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,369-1,369-1,328-984-758
Labour costs-200,253-214,323-194,810-163,986-139,485
Share capital at nominal value2,8762,8762,8762,8762,876
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,6282,9974,366137,355144,773
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods144,915111,031120,196177,04797,684
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)50,98162,59324,879-3,34179,999
Profit (loss) before income tax50,98162,59325,085-3,85179,363

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,081 EUR 25,117 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 21,584 EUR 22,781 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 22,270 EUR 23,554 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,365 EUR 23,539 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 17,632 EUR 18,602 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 19,814 EUR 20,592 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 22,482 EUR 23,561 EUR Not reported 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,688 EUR 21,852 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 22,155 EUR 20,792 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 22,322 EUR 22,307 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 21,248 EUR 22,483 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 21,996 EUR 19,387 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 20,422 EUR 18,356 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 22,186 EUR 19,455 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 22,757 EUR 21,634 EUR Not reported 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,218 EUR 19,490 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 13,814 EUR 14,825 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 15,173 EUR 16,298 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 15,931 EUR 17,091 EUR Not reported 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources