Osaühing Rae Kinnisvara

Registry code 10277926 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue172,192172,834180,644162,598140,292
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss35,90139,45038,55030,10230,832
Annual period result—————
Assets1,414,4671,430,9931,452,6251,443,4991,454,217
Equity406,686370,785346,918308,368278,266
Current liabilities84,028357,18085,09275,05371,201
Non-current liabilities923,753703,0281,020,6151,060,0781,104,750
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents23,96326,52223,98727,72827,692
Current assets29,71935,57146,52835,96836,012
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,674-10,674-10,674-10,674-10,674
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,384,7481,395,4221,406,0971,407,5311,418,205
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods157,847118,39795,43065,32834,496
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)54,19564,07264,42947,17048,678
Profit (loss) before income tax36,90139,45038,55030,10230,832

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,926 EUR 0 EUR 46,890 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,291 EUR 0 EUR 42,230 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,543 EUR 0 EUR 39,046 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,245 EUR 0 EUR 46,749 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,790 EUR 0 EUR 44,021 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,260 EUR 0 EUR 39,824 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,435 EUR 0 EUR 42,649 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,789 EUR 0 EUR 48,083 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,012 EUR 0 EUR 43,043 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,531 EUR 0 EUR 39,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,255 EUR 0 EUR 42,376 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,643 EUR 0 EUR 48,198 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,671 EUR 0 EUR 43,976 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,278 EUR 0 EUR 38,951 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,363 EUR 0 EUR 38,977 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,351 EUR 0 EUR 43,582 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,483 EUR 0 EUR 40,005 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,058 EUR 0 EUR 36,137 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,108 EUR 0 EUR 41,035 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources