Ehituse Infrastruktuuri Osaühing

Registry code 10283358 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,3892,5232,1972,0922,294
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-8,65725,492143,99310,912-5,561
Annual period result—————
Assets513,942496,433466,802317,392302,725
Equity510,661494,718464,226315,033300,321
Current liabilities3,2811,7152,5762,3592,404
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3819258496354
Current assets4,8959061,275656937
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7140-249-252-252
Labour costs-1,729-864-864-864-865
Share capital at nominal value25,00025,00025,00025,00025,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets509,047495,527465,527316,736301,788
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods167,014141,522-2,471-13,383-7,822
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-8,65425,497144,06210,936-5,547
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,65725,492143,99310,912-5,561

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
AVL Assets OÜEstonian registry code 14655242ShareholderSource record 10928955
80% 20,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
AVL Audiitorteenuste OÜEstonian registry code 10077908ShareholderSource record 10928954
20% 5,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 831 EUR 475 EUR 597 EUR Not reported
Q2 255 EUR 118 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 574 EUR 475 EUR 1,792 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 407 EUR 117 EUR 321 EUR Not reported
Q2 229 EUR 118 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 558 EUR 475 EUR 1,792 EUR Not reported
Q4 467 EUR 118 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 184 EUR 115 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 321 EUR 115 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 601 EUR 459 EUR 1,881 EUR Not reported
Q4 321 EUR 115 EUR 321 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 308 EUR 115 EUR 229 EUR Not reported
Q2 184 EUR 115 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 539 EUR 459 EUR 1,968 EUR Not reported
Q4 308 EUR 115 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 308 EUR 115 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 184 EUR 115 EUR 92 EUR Not reported
Q3 577 EUR 459 EUR 2,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 308 EUR 115 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources