OÜ Livonia Kinnisvara

Registry code 10288551 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,89929,12923,84461,24916,426
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-35,980-36,173-37,721301,316-4,439
Annual period result—————
Assets984,1521,008,5181,042,1031,069,2621,169,995
Equity323,159359,139395,312433,033131,717
Current liabilities20,9939,3796,7916,22978,278
Non-current liabilities640,000640,000640,000630,000960,000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,2934,22711,24821,9511,160
Current assets6,4974,38311,45322,5581,998
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-27,360-27,341-27,161-27,213-27,472
Labour costs00———
Share capital at nominal value255,600255,600255,600255,600255,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets977,6551,004,1351,030,6501,046,7041,167,997
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods77,974114,147151,868-149,448-145,009
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-13,380-13,573-25,112316,38114,761
Profit (loss) before income tax-35,980-36,173-37,721301,316-4,439

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,797 EUR 0 EUR 3,579 EUR Not reported
Q2 184 EUR 0 EUR 3,501 EUR Not reported
Q3 435 EUR 0 EUR 3,301 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,520 EUR 0 EUR 3,532 EUR Not reported
Q2 366 EUR 0 EUR 3,435 EUR Not reported
Q3 183 EUR 0 EUR 3,244 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,484 EUR 0 EUR 3,479 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,305 EUR 0 EUR 9,256 EUR Not reported
Q2 527 EUR 0 EUR 311 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 169 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,096 EUR 0 EUR 3,324 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 920 EUR 0 EUR 3,801 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,281 EUR Not reported
Q3 255 EUR 0 EUR 3,131 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,195 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 588 EUR 0 EUR 1,325 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,009 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,715 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,470 EUR 0 EUR 42,061 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources