Osaühing Sindi Tervisekeskus

Registry code 10295077 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,782,5481,723,8181,544,4461,270,5201,141,666
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss325,403371,395329,518245,617227,090
Annual period result—————
Assets860,887811,166814,668703,971577,259
Equity647,997622,596662,227541,301452,982
Current liabilities212,890188,570152,441162,670124,277
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1817171718
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents802,784748,326761,361660,131545,555
Current assets853,526801,566810,344700,809574,506
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,239-2,104-1,208-841-860
Labour costs-879,583-805,041-735,268-645,605-590,329
Share capital at nominal value2,5602,5602,5602,5602,560
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,3619,6004,3243,1622,753
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods319,778248,385329,893292,868223,076
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)401,600457,667370,541275,801245,388
Profit (loss) before income tax410,018460,424370,962275,849245,442

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 123,568 EUR 91,804 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 79,550 EUR 82,689 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 109,568 EUR 114,239 EUR Not reported 20

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 151,174 EUR 85,777 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 84,163 EUR 87,207 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 102,689 EUR 106,636 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 130,041 EUR 83,254 EUR Not reported 20

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 68,744 EUR 71,255 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 74,911 EUR 77,658 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 84,880 EUR 88,026 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 114,193 EUR 96,662 EUR Not reported 21

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 85,966 EUR 69,056 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 63,929 EUR 66,450 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 125,746 EUR 91,386 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 77,944 EUR 77,068 EUR Not reported 18

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 57,437 EUR 59,910 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 56,538 EUR 58,879 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 78,636 EUR 82,103 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 68,115 EUR 59,629 EUR Not reported 20

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources