Kalmer Lepiku Hambaravi OÜ

Registry code 10295278 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,640,8001,560,3921,434,3951,302,0601,313,613
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss172,163191,349231,260222,821240,375
Annual period result—————
Assets2,564,7792,404,1092,199,9761,977,4941,642,101
Equity1,996,3111,924,1481,877,7981,646,5381,423,717
Current liabilities452,278303,025247,327229,086218,384
Non-current liabilities116,190176,93674,851101,870—
Employees1716171617
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents295,769145,449298,034199,99792,554
Current assets355,613209,846358,100245,268148,322
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-55,843-51,561-49,092-55,909-56,868
Labour costs-840,271-760,977-699,104-627,635-632,646
Share capital at nominal value6,3906,3906,3906,3906,390
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,209,1662,194,2631,841,8761,732,2261,493,779
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,817,1191,725,7701,639,5091,416,6881,176,313
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)210,268235,168235,564226,048240,381
Profit (loss) before income tax200,368230,368231,260222,821240,375

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 118,516 EUR 86,562 EUR Not reported 26
Q2 86,388 EUR 90,942 EUR Not reported 26
Q3 91,326 EUR 97,243 EUR Not reported 25

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 74,345 EUR 77,905 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 80,432 EUR 83,848 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 89,690 EUR 95,122 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 87,988 EUR 91,814 EUR Not reported 24

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 71,406 EUR 75,092 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 107,551 EUR 78,846 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 73,395 EUR 77,214 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 76,174 EUR 79,939 EUR Not reported 23

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,427 EUR 67,330 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 63,008 EUR 66,200 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 71,850 EUR 75,494 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 64,625 EUR 67,691 EUR Not reported 22

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 58,541 EUR 61,586 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 64,028 EUR 63,653 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 66,617 EUR 70,174 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 62,427 EUR 65,402 EUR Not reported 22

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources