aktsiaselts RÄPINA HAIGLA

Registry code 10301412 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,216,8042,171,1811,846,0751,527,8681,493,022
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-35,52423,19288,591-92,0707,742
Annual period result—————
Assets2,370,6062,386,4712,359,2562,258,1222,346,120
Equity2,254,3852,289,9092,266,7172,178,1262,270,196
Current liabilities116,22196,56292,53979,99675,924
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees5256575455
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents169,508153,36277,16879,837102,301
Current assets464,100430,926344,134301,855374,795
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-50,723-62,052-57,181-56,606-55,607
Labour costs-1,681,058-1,584,406-1,383,116-1,159,850-1,115,997
Share capital at nominal value437,926437,926437,926437,926437,926
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,906,5061,955,5452,015,1221,956,2671,971,325
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,808,1901,784,9981,696,4071,788,4771,780,735
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-35,32623,47389,300-91,8977,933
Profit (loss) before income tax-35,52423,19288,591-92,0707,742

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 150,048 EUR 159,640 EUR Not reported 56
Q2 146,272 EUR 156,173 EUR Not reported 56
Q3 164,811 EUR 175,804 EUR Not reported 58

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 148,470 EUR 157,120 EUR Not reported 60
Q2 168,475 EUR 178,320 EUR Not reported 62
Q3 173,817 EUR 183,179 EUR Not reported 60
Q4 155,645 EUR 164,524 EUR Not reported 58

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 122,948 EUR 130,600 EUR Not reported 57
Q2 144,056 EUR 152,706 EUR Not reported 59
Q3 160,733 EUR 170,666 EUR Not reported 58
Q4 143,854 EUR 152,148 EUR Not reported 60

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100,317 EUR 107,244 EUR Not reported 59
Q2 122,262 EUR 130,564 EUR Not reported 56
Q3 133,226 EUR 142,121 EUR Not reported 59
Q4 131,227 EUR 139,393 EUR Not reported 59

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 92,265 EUR 98,808 EUR Not reported 61
Q2 100,549 EUR 107,639 EUR Not reported 59
Q3 106,722 EUR 114,088 EUR Not reported 58
Q4 105,823 EUR 112,983 EUR Not reported 57

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources