Osaühing Everain Büroo

Registry code 10305858 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,68116,85117,11440,90847,758
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3746,5264,35117,99765,544
Annual period result—————
Assets252,351205,192209,358220,726207,305
Equity184,155203,781207,255212,904194,907
Current liabilities68,1961,4112,1037,82212,398
Non-current liabilities0————
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents32,57676,05869,83862,04740,034
Current assets33,20777,31373,77876,46555,530
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,971-8,770-8,681-8,681-8,181
Labour costs000-5,340-7,810
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets219,144127,879135,580144,261151,775
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods180,969194,443200,092192,095126,551
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,0595,1945,11017,19465,150
Profit (loss) before income tax6,0158,3076,85117,77665,414

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 359 EUR 0 EUR 2,483 EUR Not reported
Q2 455 EUR 0 EUR 1,871 EUR Not reported
Q3 289 EUR 0 EUR 1,466 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 681 EUR 0 EUR 2,039 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,082 EUR 0 EUR 1,486 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,169 EUR 0 EUR 1,489 EUR Not reported
Q4 524 EUR 0 EUR 1,455 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 942 EUR 0 EUR 1,808 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,309 EUR 301 EUR 1,489 EUR Not reported
Q3 875 EUR 176 EUR 1,474 EUR Not reported
Q4 778 EUR 0 EUR 1,515 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 197 EUR 0 EUR 2,813 EUR Not reported
Q2 252 EUR 0 EUR 1,476 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,527 EUR 178 EUR 1,476 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,964 EUR 0 EUR 1,506 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,191 EUR 814 EUR 10,829 EUR 1
Q2 3,176 EUR 847 EUR 12,525 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,929 EUR 795 EUR 7,727 EUR Not reported
Q4 836 EUR 180 EUR 1,458 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources