Osaühing Creo Kinnisvara

Registry code 10312232 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 20212020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 20202019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019
Revenue211,905217,093207,314228,585183,242229,476377,831
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———————
Annual period profit / loss1,8979,4949,58310,40411,03821,57756,507
Annual period result———————
Assets44,11550,37562,83261,54692,76875,411137,486
Equity25,60123,70442,77133,18846,86435,82669,629
Current liabilities18,51426,67120,06128,35845,90439,58567,857
Non-current liabilities———————
Employees1100000
Business income———————
Cash and cash equivalents22,27326,25832,20123,94753,24138,41592,020
Current assets32,50934,90143,48938,16165,18744,177102,489
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,869-3,869-4,042-4,196-4,173-4,171-4,107
Labour costs-14,226-2,283—00-587-674
Share capital at nominal value2,7412,7412,7412,7412,7412,7412,741
Liabilities and net assets———————
Net assets———————
Non-current assets11,60615,47419,34323,38527,58131,23434,997
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods20,68811,19430,17219,76832,81011,23310,106
Service fee income———————
Operating surplus (deficit)———————
Operating profit (loss)1,89515,9299,58114,32411,03535,25566,610
Profit (loss) before income tax1,89715,9349,58314,32411,03832,81066,614

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders from the Estonian Business Register. Natural-person and beneficial-owner data are excluded.

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Amber Museum OÜRegistry code 12286651
100% 2,741 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,719 EUR 1,516 EUR 60,241 EUR 1
Q2 9,500 EUR 1,516 EUR 48,230 EUR 1
Q3 9,257 EUR 1,516 EUR 49,943 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,594 EUR 1,463 EUR 55,088 EUR 1
Q2 8,637 EUR 1,516 EUR 52,794 EUR 1
Q3 9,544 EUR 1,516 EUR 50,380 EUR 1
Q4 9,845 EUR 1,516 EUR 52,730 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,681 EUR 0 EUR 56,243 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,036 EUR 0 EUR 50,874 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,820 EUR 0 EUR 56,234 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,873 EUR 0 EUR 53,939 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,923 EUR 0 EUR 56,492 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,322 EUR 0 EUR 48,524 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,353 EUR 0 EUR 50,452 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,364 EUR 0 EUR 51,760 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,007 EUR 889 EUR 53,992 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,157 EUR 0 EUR 52,379 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,339 EUR 0 EUR 66,460 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,503 EUR 0 EUR 55,861 EUR Not reported

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources