aktsiaselts Papli Invest

Registry code 10315940 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue72,29170,06357,09551,31449,019
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss74,12958,012129,221260,380207,466
Annual period result—————
Assets2,051,4822,159,1002,942,5532,236,0642,158,746
Equity1,883,0321,911,7031,893,6911,764,4701,584,090
Current liabilities77,9702,967253,2323,9944,056
Non-current liabilities90,480244,430795,630467,600570,600
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents22,7616,90271,456111,6914,429
Current assets29,87913,83580,100117,42211,414
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,936-17,936-19,519-19,836-19,836
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value200,000200,000200,000200,000200,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,021,6032,145,2652,862,4532,118,6422,147,332
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,588,9031,633,6911,544,4701,284,0901,156,624
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)15,86713,19228,916-5,76718,940
Profit (loss) before income tax74,12958,012129,221260,380207,466

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,836 EUR 0 EUR 15,965 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,333 EUR 0 EUR 14,334 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,566 EUR 5,250 EUR 13,843 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,964 EUR 0 EUR 15,204 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,806 EUR 0 EUR 17,503 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,175 EUR 0 EUR 13,970 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,379 EUR 0 EUR 14,889 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,007 EUR 0 EUR 15,083 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,359 EUR 0 EUR 14,811 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,146 EUR 0 EUR 14,754 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,240 EUR 0 EUR 14,790 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 972 EUR 0 EUR 9,175 EUR Not reported
Q2 801 EUR 0 EUR 6,771 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,108 EUR 0 EUR 11,799 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,200 EUR 0 EUR 67,682 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 907 EUR 0 EUR 8,802 EUR Not reported
Q2 814 EUR 0 EUR 8,299 EUR Not reported
Q3 811 EUR 0 EUR 9,773 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,091 EUR 0 EUR 9,224 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources