Aktsiaselts Trükikoda Trükis

Registry code 10318329 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

Insolvency record present
  1. Event record

    Event

  2. Proceeding 2-19-17098

    Event

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue40,54035,51446,20752,88630,073
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,0374,427-9,65810,03326,639
Annual period result—————
Assets176,926131,599106,775119,095111,807
Equity42,52938,49234,06443,72333,689
Current liabilities5,93793,10772,71175,37278,118
Non-current liabilities128,460————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—————
Current assets90,46159,08134,25746,57739,289
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value26,32626,32626,32626,32626,326
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets86,46572,51872,51872,51872,518
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,5335,10614,7634,731-21,909
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)14,60810,804-7,29015,40033,736
Profit (loss) before income tax4,0374,427-9,65810,03326,639

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,213 EUR 0 EUR 12,309 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported -1,269 EUR Not reported
Q3 156 EUR 0 EUR 2,312 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,393 EUR 0 EUR 10,244 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 9,661 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,489 EUR 0 EUR 10,261 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,913 EUR 0 EUR 10,289 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,226 EUR 0 EUR 9,421 EUR Not reported
Q2 670 EUR 0 EUR 8,198 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,100 EUR 0 EUR 7,665 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,169 EUR 0 EUR 8,707 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,028 EUR 0 EUR 15,737 EUR Not reported
Q2 667 EUR 0 EUR 13,623 EUR Not reported
Q3 997 EUR 0 EUR 9,576 EUR Not reported
Q4 144 EUR 0 EUR 9,103 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,334 EUR 0 EUR 13,623 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,197 EUR 0 EUR 11,623 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,339 EUR 0 EUR 13,491 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,379 EUR 0 EUR 13,830 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources