osaühing PAHKLA PUITMAJA

Registry code 10324784 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue32,92236,69562,220139,817112,280
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,84028,19743,63470,81637,129
Annual period result—————
Assets490,458489,647458,608416,539345,576
Equity485,063483,223455,026411,392340,576
Current liabilities5,3956,4243,5825,1475,000
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents451,652447,269411,891363,711290,014
Current assets453,559448,201413,477366,390292,848
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,547-4,990-5,018-5,585-5,466
Labour costs-12,209-12,828-12,847-11,964-12,120
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets36,89941,44645,13150,14952,728
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods480,411452,214408,580337,764300,635
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,84028,19743,63470,81637,129
Profit (loss) before income tax1,84028,19743,63470,81637,129

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,450 EUR 738 EUR 7,877 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,849 EUR 702 EUR 6,750 EUR Not reported
Q3 461 EUR 688 EUR 6,930 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,571 EUR 977 EUR 8,894 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,489 EUR 726 EUR 10,411 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,939 EUR 1,212 EUR 7,805 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,112 EUR 837 EUR 9,830 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,149 EUR 772 EUR 8,829 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,537 EUR 1,010 EUR 36,072 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,242 EUR 997 EUR 10,040 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,506 EUR 705 EUR 18,928 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,661 EUR 772 EUR 17,045 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,637 EUR 1,042 EUR 19,590 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,966 EUR 1,017 EUR 19,835 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,803 EUR 739 EUR 33,315 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,636 EUR 893 EUR 24,035 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,774 EUR 893 EUR 59,837 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,902 EUR 893 EUR 34,960 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,870 EUR 893 EUR 34,415 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources