Osaühing Kristo Krumm Koolitused
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 58,923 | 63,320 | 52,265 | 62,488 | 49,174 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 21,396 | 12,189 | 7,112 | 1,882 | 2,121 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 33,533 | 19,998 | 16,804 | 14,449 | 14,371 |
| Equity | 32,728 | 17,530 | 14,159 | 12,765 | 11,398 |
| Current liabilities | 805 | 2,468 | 2,645 | 1,684 | 2,973 |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 8,814 | 4,144 | 6,362 | 5,563 | — |
| Current assets | 31,099 | 16,228 | 12,320 | 9,511 | 8,389 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -838 | -806 | -1,223 | -2,319 | -2,383 |
| Labour costs | -11,391 | -23,082 | -16,031 | -11,988 | -10,893 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 2,434 | 3,770 | 4,484 | 4,938 | 5,982 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 8,520 | 2,529 | 4,235 | 8,071 | 6,466 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 20,705 | 14,191 | 9,255 | 2,590 | 2,535 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 22,808 | 14,019 | 8,395 | 2,092 | 2,503 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,493 EUR | 1,734 EUR | 12,850 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 4,803 EUR | 1,618 EUR | 12,074 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 4,566 EUR | 1,466 EUR | 15,253 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,911 EUR | 2,239 EUR | 8,590 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,062 EUR | 1,664 EUR | 16,650 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,956 EUR | 858 EUR | 11,420 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 6,338 EUR | 1,250 EUR | 18,878 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,594 EUR | 2,977 EUR | 10,491 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 5,718 EUR | 2,408 EUR | 20,396 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 3,986 EUR | 1,985 EUR | 12,479 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 6,688 EUR | 2,021 EUR | 19,016 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,760 EUR | 1,303 EUR | 4,983 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 3,830 EUR | 1,117 EUR | 17,721 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 2,489 EUR | 1,467 EUR | 7,272 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 6,561 EUR | 1,820 EUR | 21,663 EUR | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,948 EUR | 974 EUR | 18,395 EUR | 2 |
| Q2 | 3,197 EUR | 917 EUR | 19,893 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 3,381 EUR | 1,060 EUR | 15,687 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 4,332 EUR | 1,297 EUR | 17,574 EUR | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No matching record
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.