osaühing Katrin Sangla Ilusalong

Registry code 10332631 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue23,89022,60719,2869,47516,895
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss220445998-3,987337
Annual period result—————
Assets4,4523,7283,7162,0656,733
Equity3,4803,2602,8151,9445,932
Current liabilities972468901121801
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents296229———
Current assets3,0961,7992,7949055,334
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-573-657-238-238-311
Labour costs00-1,987-3,184-5,718
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,3561,9299221,1601,399
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods704259-7393,3763,039
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2204451,058-3,987246
Profit (loss) before income tax220445998-3,987337

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 563 EUR 14 EUR 5,485 EUR 1
Q2 683 EUR 43 EUR 9,559 EUR 1
Q3 193 EUR 43 EUR 4,638 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 769 EUR 0 EUR 5,728 EUR Not reported
Q2 714 EUR 0 EUR 6,361 EUR Not reported
Q3 414 EUR 0 EUR 4,707 EUR Not reported
Q4 728 EUR 0 EUR 6,553 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,594 EUR 645 EUR 6,049 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,050 EUR 0 EUR 6,944 EUR Not reported
Q3 491 EUR 0 EUR 3,804 EUR Not reported
Q4 724 EUR 0 EUR 6,268 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 500 EUR 199 EUR 3,089 EUR 1
Q2 547 EUR 0 EUR 3,834 EUR 1
Q3 826 EUR 0 EUR 5,158 EUR 1
Q4 1,251 EUR 432 EUR 5,737 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,208 EUR 839 EUR 3,649 EUR 2
Q2 293 EUR 150 EUR 1,560 EUR 2
Q3 180 EUR 82 EUR 1,487 EUR 2
Q4 1,222 EUR 729 EUR 3,847 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources