OSAÜHING JÕHVI HAMBAPOLIKLIINIK

Registry code 10339124 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue147,822144,338128,454132,634117,681
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-12,8512,3045,3338,3995,692
Annual period result—————
Assets93,657103,094107,088102,83097,596
Equity71,46384,31488,01082,67774,278
Current liabilities22,19418,78019,07820,15323,318
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33445
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents29,89237,04438,48332,90824,395
Current assets33,79140,57241,91034,99627,177
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,656-2,656-2,656-2,585-2,095
Labour costs-127,431-108,200-91,683-94,755-89,029
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets59,86662,52265,17867,83470,419
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods80,53078,22678,89370,49464,802
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-12,8543,8005,3308,3975,731
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,8513,8045,3338,3995,692

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,880 EUR 12,444 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 11,506 EUR 12,113 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 11,675 EUR 12,295 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,968 EUR 11,537 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 11,944 EUR 12,520 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 12,322 EUR 12,943 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 13,573 EUR 14,232 EUR Not reported 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,026 EUR 9,614 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 9,724 EUR 10,303 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 12,400 EUR 11,574 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 10,579 EUR 11,194 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,913 EUR 9,378 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 8,418 EUR 8,974 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 9,236 EUR 9,854 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 8,439 EUR 8,981 EUR Not reported 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,210 EUR 8,649 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 7,545 EUR 8,033 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 9,760 EUR 10,329 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 8,654 EUR 9,175 EUR Not reported 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources