J.R Varahalduse osaühing

Registry code 10340926 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue12,05115,13418,36317,27012,078
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,4935,487-6,5846,157-2,432
Annual period result—————
Assets87,85588,66086,37189,13684,448
Equity44,25941,76535,97842,56136,406
Current liabilities1,11946,89550,39339,97339,692
Non-current liabilities42,477—06,6028,350
Employees00101
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8311,1543424,32513
Current assets9921,8494114,38055
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00-2,5930-4,660
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,557
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets86,86386,81185,96084,75684,393
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods38,95333,46639,75033,59236,025
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,6155,781-6,1906,457-2,079
Profit (loss) before income tax2,4935,487-6,5846,157-2,432

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 73 EUR 0 EUR 1,363 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 727 EUR Not reported
Q3 360 EUR 0 EUR 6,040 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 131 EUR 0 EUR 1,970 EUR Not reported
Q2 10 EUR 0 EUR 1,723 EUR Not reported
Q3 827 EUR 0 EUR 9,811 EUR Not reported
Q4 17 EUR 0 EUR 1,237 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 74 EUR 0 EUR 1,557 EUR Not reported
Q2 174 EUR 0 EUR 3,059 EUR Not reported
Q3 577 EUR 0 EUR 10,731 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,875 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 344 EUR 215 EUR 3,310 EUR Not reported
Q2 451 EUR 429 EUR 2,960 EUR Not reported
Q3 655 EUR 0 EUR 12,764 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,960 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45 EUR 0 EUR 1,604 EUR Not reported
Q2 114 EUR 0 EUR 3,911 EUR Not reported
Q3 588 EUR 0 EUR 11,969 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 2,361 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources