osaühing Ria Raamatupidamisbüroo

Registry code 10342635 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,55911,52418,32319,43817,872
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-8,03617,7114491,688-917
Annual period result—————
Assets155,963165,423155,612158,215156,720
Equity155,437163,473150,762150,313148,625
Current liabilities5261,9504,8507,9028,095
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents53,11063,874———
Current assets54,41463,87413,1933,5131,843
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——0-175-334
Labour costs-13,087-11,447-10,247-8,796-9,114
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets101,549101,549142,419154,702154,877
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods160,661142,950147,501145,813146,730
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-9,68218,5224491,688-917
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,03618,9614491,688-917

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,476 EUR 1,014 EUR 1,986 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,669 EUR 924 EUR 2,243 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,595 EUR 1,041 EUR 2,636 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,511 EUR 905 EUR 2,026 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,333 EUR 960 EUR 2,066 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,630 EUR 960 EUR 3,480 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,300 EUR 960 EUR 1,986 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,164 EUR 759 EUR 3,015 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,236 EUR 726 EUR 2,390 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,406 EUR 795 EUR 3,286 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,217 EUR 795 EUR 2,116 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,204 EUR 677 EUR 3,722 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,105 EUR 687 EUR 3,490 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,573 EUR 636 EUR 6,446 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,137 EUR 687 EUR 3,490 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,111 EUR 592 EUR 3,597 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,053 EUR 629 EUR 3,534 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,235 EUR 545 EUR 5,285 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,056 EUR 628 EUR 3,454 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources