AASOJA PROJEKT AKTSIASELTS

Registry code 10345763 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue80,70154,12874,43664,481104,931
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss183-3,333-1,705-21,996-33,782
Annual period result—————
Assets219,059217,745224,486231,633244,637
Equity196,541196,358199,691201,396223,392
Current liabilities22,51821,38724,79530,23721,245
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11124
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,39510,13310,0866,58512,452
Current assets18,89411,29011,38311,87218,218
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,290-6,648-6,658-6,658-6,702
Labour costs-2,217-6,418-8,850-21,022-36,607
Share capital at nominal value25,60025,60025,60025,60025,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets200,165206,455213,103219,761226,419
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods168,192171,525173,230195,226229,008
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)183-3,334-1,705-21,997-33,783
Profit (loss) before income tax183-3,333-1,705-21,996-33,782

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,346 EUR 612 EUR 13,124 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,195 EUR 250 EUR 10,511 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,889 EUR 278 EUR 12,930 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,175 EUR 271 EUR 15,837 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,353 EUR 266 EUR 30,418 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,803 EUR 250 EUR 12,690 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,291 EUR 250 EUR 18,422 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,750 EUR 894 EUR 11,448 EUR 1
Q2 1,589 EUR 1,022 EUR 9,531 EUR 1
Q3 3,694 EUR 984 EUR 16,330 EUR 1
Q4 4,168 EUR 1,066 EUR 20,699 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,064 EUR 840 EUR 32,030 EUR 1
Q2 2,879 EUR 1,041 EUR 20,980 EUR 1
Q3 1,080 EUR 943 EUR 5,641 EUR 1
Q4 2,652 EUR 930 EUR 13,539 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,227 EUR 2,753 EUR 8,681 EUR 4
Q2 3,854 EUR 3,152 EUR 14,880 EUR 4
Q3 3,578 EUR 2,340 EUR 25,155 EUR 1
Q4 1,850 EUR 1,062 EUR 14,002 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources