AKTSIASELTS COCA-COLA HBC EESTI

Registry code 10345833 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue38,356,00035,965,00034,608,00030,810,00025,971,000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6,678,0008,265,0007,324,0005,816,0004,297,000
Annual period result—————
Assets31,501,00028,632,00027,994,00028,617,00027,347,000
Equity11,820,00013,407,00012,466,0009,429,0009,439,000
Current liabilities10,771,0009,375,0008,528,0008,188,00010,908,000
Non-current liabilities8,910,0005,850,0007,000,00011,000,0007,000,000
Employees6364535960
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents200,000880,00059,000111,00076,000
Current assets9,502,0006,958,0006,305,0006,988,0005,662,000
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets605,000505,000667,000899,000886,000
Labour costs4,148,0003,676,0003,220,0002,722,0002,890,000
Share capital at nominal value1,349,0001,349,0001,349,0001,349,0001,349,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets21,999,00021,674,00021,689,00021,629,00021,685,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods——0-1,529,0000
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,055,0002,665,0002,970,0002,479,0002,593,000
Profit (loss) before income tax7,232,0008,787,0007,385,0006,104,0004,794,000

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,317,753 EUR 406,166 EUR 19,497,763 EUR 65
Q2 2,737,641 EUR 570,173 EUR 21,109,953 EUR 66
Q3 3,647,668 EUR 438,933 EUR 23,239,100 EUR 64

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,060,343 EUR 390,389 EUR 17,419,204 EUR 66
Q2 2,402,206 EUR 572,027 EUR 19,423,506 EUR 67
Q3 2,900,012 EUR 453,039 EUR 21,777,574 EUR 63
Q4 2,775,939 EUR 413,632 EUR 18,386,242 EUR 67

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,750,495 EUR 313,078 EUR 15,987,224 EUR 63
Q2 2,345,923 EUR 498,832 EUR 18,753,087 EUR 62
Q3 2,969,755 EUR 364,714 EUR 20,224,079 EUR 66
Q4 2,036,810 EUR 367,900 EUR 17,149,137 EUR 67

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,623,400 EUR 297,031 EUR 15,001,391 EUR 58
Q2 2,197,195 EUR 422,174 EUR 18,925,155 EUR 61
Q3 2,334,689 EUR 322,611 EUR 20,331,749 EUR 60
Q4 1,605,960 EUR 307,045 EUR 15,315,867 EUR 61

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,349,157 EUR 290,342 EUR 12,132,328 EUR 61
Q2 1,786,090 EUR 393,254 EUR 15,480,755 EUR 60
Q3 2,027,709 EUR 296,717 EUR 18,236,211 EUR 57
Q4 1,864,910 EUR 265,280 EUR 14,542,586 EUR 57

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • CC Beverages Holdings II B.V. · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2024-12-31T23:00:00Z to 2025-12-30T23:00:00Z · Validity: 2025-05-01T05:54:57Z to current / not stated

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • CC Beverages Holdings II B.V. · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2024-12-31T23:00:00Z to 2025-12-30T23:00:00Z · Validity: 2025-05-01T05:55:07Z to current / not stated

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources