osaühing Pärnu Perearstid

Registry code 10357648 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,592,3645,676,3115,555,7844,694,9964,395,887
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss754,053943,5581,019,960803,769450,489
Annual period result—————
Assets1,492,9171,581,1941,703,9661,340,3551,127,417
Equity1,024,8491,170,7961,292,238960,853722,907
Current liabilities468,068410,398411,728379,502404,510
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees4850505559
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,320,9641,436,5701,483,2721,140,892982,397
Current assets1,462,2241,555,5601,670,4211,293,9321,075,043
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,374-10,583-12,878-15,383-6,806
Labour costs-2,834,521-2,752,826-2,714,552-2,386,987-2,608,786
Share capital at nominal value4,7854,7854,7854,7855,423
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets30,69325,63433,54546,42352,374
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods383,562340,004340,044186,276285,972
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,002,7211,152,1211,146,729913,407560,889
Profit (loss) before income tax1,007,8991,157,9941,150,488913,545560,926

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 321,026 EUR 321,735 EUR Not reported 50
Q2 256,125 EUR 261,390 EUR Not reported 48
Q3 420,662 EUR 243,422 EUR Not reported 52

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 282,148 EUR 293,863 EUR Not reported 51
Q2 530,556 EUR 283,771 EUR Not reported 51
Q3 271,052 EUR 283,861 EUR Not reported 49
Q4 349,183 EUR 357,514 EUR Not reported 52

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 288,352 EUR 288,392 EUR Not reported 50
Q2 500,407 EUR 304,544 EUR Not reported 47
Q3 258,974 EUR 269,657 EUR Not reported 46
Q4 324,009 EUR 337,379 EUR Not reported 48

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 267,537 EUR 269,077 EUR Not reported 51
Q2 400,315 EUR 278,823 EUR Not reported 49
Q3 262,090 EUR 272,404 EUR Not reported 49
Q4 311,906 EUR 324,908 EUR Not reported 50

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 276,428 EUR 278,955 EUR Not reported 57
Q2 323,585 EUR 238,948 EUR Not reported 54
Q3 220,827 EUR 228,978 EUR Not reported 53
Q4 304,150 EUR 316,041 EUR Not reported 52

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources