OSAÜHING JÄRVE TERVISEKESKUS

Registry code 10369195 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,057,7072,745,4012,425,4542,179,6971,852,431
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss228,120148,244171,046166,433102,856
Annual period result—————
Assets936,589659,704693,410643,227488,532
Equity608,146504,826556,582545,936380,504
Current liabilities328,443154,878136,82897,291108,028
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3029252625
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents779,064501,732556,229515,155370,570
Current assets846,149541,800617,580578,948431,311
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-27,464-20,932-16,544-17,570-26,056
Labour costs-1,684,343-1,490,985-1,277,777-1,215,969-1,095,360
Share capital at nominal value3,2003,2003,2003,6003,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets90,440117,90475,83064,27957,221
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods376,466353,022381,976375,543273,790
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)263,246193,333210,787166,240102,679
Profit (loss) before income tax263,320193,406210,859166,433102,856

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 236,758 EUR 208,664 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 178,768 EUR 148,553 EUR Not reported 37
Q3 173,909 EUR 180,429 EUR Not reported 36

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 184,847 EUR 191,656 EUR Not reported 33
Q2 150,625 EUR 155,032 EUR Not reported 38
Q3 172,250 EUR 178,635 EUR Not reported 36
Q4 170,279 EUR 175,217 EUR Not reported 35

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 146,983 EUR 152,004 EUR Not reported 30
Q2 124,045 EUR 128,304 EUR Not reported 33
Q3 167,596 EUR 173,723 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 180,798 EUR 140,022 EUR Not reported 32

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 120,437 EUR 124,784 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 112,959 EUR 117,113 EUR Not reported 27
Q3 187,619 EUR 153,600 EUR Not reported 26
Q4 107,260 EUR 111,027 EUR Not reported 28

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 123,565 EUR 127,905 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 105,258 EUR 108,948 EUR Not reported 27
Q3 139,162 EUR 144,809 EUR Not reported 26
Q4 116,323 EUR 120,445 EUR Not reported 26

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources