Osaühing Perearstide Keskus Neeme

Registry code 10371482 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,242,2112,116,5201,646,0771,362,2661,176,804
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss519,575427,11256,596-31,87792,288
Annual period result—————
Assets1,480,911946,843517,882521,225444,574
Equity1,298,755779,180352,068295,472327,349
Current liabilities182,156167,663165,814225,753117,225
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees2937312934
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,292,063742,949278,684403,256112,306
Current assets1,430,448873,022423,102481,315387,774
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-23,358————
Labour costs-1,033,379993,626787,757647,291586,386
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets50,46373,82194,78039,91056,800
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods776,310349,198292,602324,479232,191
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)516,223422,48056,457-35,34082,000
Profit (loss) before income tax519,575427,11256,596-31,87792,288

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 103,980 EUR 108,713 EUR Not reported 40
Q2 98,597 EUR 102,311 EUR Not reported 42
Q3 109,190 EUR 114,314 EUR Not reported 42

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 103,921 EUR 108,711 EUR Not reported 39
Q2 98,982 EUR 102,593 EUR Not reported 38
Q3 101,328 EUR 105,747 EUR Not reported 42
Q4 102,673 EUR 106,284 EUR Not reported 43

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 80,238 EUR 84,075 EUR Not reported 34
Q2 89,172 EUR 93,430 EUR Not reported 40
Q3 99,548 EUR 104,433 EUR Not reported 40
Q4 102,369 EUR 107,273 EUR Not reported 41

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,655 EUR 67,899 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 66,519 EUR 69,798 EUR Not reported 36
Q3 80,093 EUR 83,959 EUR Not reported 33
Q4 79,733 EUR 83,533 EUR Not reported 35

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 57,430 EUR 60,503 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 58,196 EUR 61,228 EUR Not reported 28
Q3 62,226 EUR 65,462 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 60,683 EUR 63,786 EUR Not reported 33

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources