OÜ Tallinna Bekkeri Sadam

Registry code 10375907 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,417,1622,722,3882,419,1343,240,8242,884,222
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss199,198140,518-203,679138,372-509,472
Annual period result—————
Assets2,539,7972,218,5432,482,0832,904,2902,930,444
Equity1,270,8541,071,656931,1381,134,817996,445
Current liabilities1,160,610828,7581,087,9851,135,0111,169,810
Non-current liabilities108,333318,129462,960634,462764,189
Employees2929313336
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents396,979257,331361,626301,14698,759
Current assets951,267522,241690,452898,659666,404
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-142,624-180,002-236,329-278,570-476,500
Labour costs-942,612-854,822-792,837-882,752-901,931
Share capital at nominal value4,4734,4734,4734,4734,473
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,588,5301,696,3021,791,6312,005,6312,264,040
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods269,758129,240332,919194,547704,019
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)214,310168,209-169,601158,542-494,618
Profit (loss) before income tax199,198140,518-203,679138,372-509,472

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Aktsiaselts Logman InvestEstonian registry code 10361696ShareholderSource record 10934506
100% 4,473 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 120,186 EUR 124,496 EUR Not reported 30
Q2 85,640 EUR 87,742 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 87,629 EUR 91,425 EUR Not reported 31

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 91,258 EUR 95,004 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 87,304 EUR 89,500 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 94,755 EUR 98,490 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 89,054 EUR 90,414 EUR Not reported 33

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 73,183 EUR 75,779 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 89,694 EUR 93,077 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 86,157 EUR 89,343 EUR Not reported 30
Q4 80,813 EUR 83,755 EUR Not reported 29

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 96,684 EUR 100,542 EUR Not reported 36
Q2 78,238 EUR 81,240 EUR Not reported 30
Q3 85,938 EUR 89,043 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 76,164 EUR 79,014 EUR Not reported 31

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 90,436 EUR 93,860 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 85,793 EUR 88,967 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 83,553 EUR 86,362 EUR Not reported 39
Q4 84,657 EUR 87,924 EUR Not reported 38

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources