osaühing Türi Tervisekeskus

Registry code 10376580 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,911,3591,601,2811,473,4461,336,0171,217,150
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss247,436229,321228,941214,126263,493
Annual period result—————
Assets585,468490,391551,745538,663622,973
Equity438,912396,477477,155473,215529,089
Current liabilities146,55693,91474,59065,44893,884
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees2422222222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents451,718416,682456,047432,061520,800
Current assets522,453457,327503,329491,329568,070
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,976-21,750-25,625-23,820-24,909
Labour costs-971,502-807,819-718,810-643,764-603,151
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets63,01533,06448,41647,33454,903
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods188,476164,156245,214256,089262,596
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)299,130281,426269,091272,047296,958
Profit (loss) before income tax305,256287,780269,551272,178297,243

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 123,739 EUR 132,359 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 166,308 EUR 109,965 EUR Not reported 27
Q3 130,447 EUR 139,485 EUR Not reported 25

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 112,460 EUR 95,828 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 109,373 EUR 72,843 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 111,019 EUR 117,909 EUR Not reported 26
Q4 114,275 EUR 103,705 EUR Not reported 26

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86,527 EUR 91,243 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 120,993 EUR 88,855 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 76,546 EUR 81,157 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 76,268 EUR 80,849 EUR Not reported 22

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,036 EUR 76,123 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 106,851 EUR 73,213 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 66,913 EUR 70,601 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 73,911 EUR 74,130 EUR Not reported 21

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70,119 EUR 74,056 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 121,969 EUR 67,149 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 68,632 EUR 72,248 EUR Not reported 26
Q4 50,464 EUR 53,500 EUR Not reported 26

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources