ST Ärikonsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 10380340 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue14,65111,33210,67811,4939,164
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,3501,7471,154-1241,531
Annual period result—————
Assets41,20635,36134,07735,18235,910
Equity30,07824,71322,96621,81223,564
Current liabilities11,12810,64811,11113,37012,346
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,09610,8686,5732,6822,690
Current assets37,14331,29830,08130,20729,929
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000-1,0050
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,0634,0633,9964,9755,981
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods21,90920,14718,99319,11719,214
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,2261,6803,0021821,531
Profit (loss) before income tax5,3501,7471,154-1241,531

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 572 EUR 164 EUR 2,480 EUR Not reported
Q2 703 EUR 164 EUR 2,526 EUR Not reported
Q3 622 EUR 164 EUR 2,455 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 810 EUR 163 EUR 3,422 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,319 EUR 164 EUR 5,437 EUR Not reported
Q3 816 EUR 164 EUR 3,587 EUR Not reported
Q4 707 EUR 164 EUR 2,734 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 765 EUR 160 EUR 3,473 EUR Not reported
Q2 782 EUR 160 EUR 3,523 EUR Not reported
Q3 693 EUR 160 EUR 3,474 EUR Not reported
Q4 625 EUR 160 EUR 3,361 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 773 EUR 160 EUR 3,572 EUR Not reported
Q2 751 EUR 160 EUR 3,558 EUR Not reported
Q3 772 EUR 160 EUR 3,555 EUR Not reported
Q4 660 EUR 160 EUR 3,432 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 444 EUR 160 EUR 2,367 EUR Not reported
Q2 473 EUR 160 EUR 2,385 EUR Not reported
Q3 593 EUR 160 EUR 2,812 EUR Not reported
Q4 653 EUR 160 EUR 3,495 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources