Kullavere Jahiühistu

Registry code 10388100 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Mar 2025–28 Feb 20262024Reporting period 1 Mar 2024–28 Feb 20252023Reporting period 1 Mar 2023–29 Feb 20242022Reporting period 1 Mar 2022–28 Feb 20232021Reporting period 1 Mar 2021–28 Feb 2022
Revenue8,49035,73025,08739,3358,396
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss7,86813,26424,06419,77313,353
Annual period result—————
Assets204,873199,045186,692160,061110,816
Equity155,641147,772134,508110,44490,672
Current liabilities6241,03832320,31720,144
Non-current liabilities48,60850,23551,86129,300—
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents43,39837,20149,89596,59359,788
Current assets120,289111,965129,645132,39582,660
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,496-2,496-624-489-489
Labour costs000——
Share capital at nominal value3,0033,0033,0033,0033,003
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets84,58487,08057,04727,66628,156
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods144,770131,505107,44187,66874,316
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)7,86313,26024,05919,76713,348
Profit (loss) before income tax7,86813,26424,06419,77313,353

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 225 EUR 0 EUR 5,128 EUR Not reported
Q2 102 EUR 0 EUR 994 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 77 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 94 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 76 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 18 EUR Not reported
Q4 156 EUR 0 EUR 3,110 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 874 EUR 0 EUR 4,897 EUR Not reported
Q2 54 EUR 0 EUR 86 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 30 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,787 EUR 0 EUR 35,614 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 418 EUR 0 EUR 2,920 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 2,210 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,144 EUR 0 EUR 17,980 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 182 EUR 0 EUR 2,177 EUR Not reported
Q2 11 EUR 0 EUR 309 EUR Not reported
Q3 144 EUR 0 EUR 24,995 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,657 EUR 0 EUR 11,112 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources