Osaühing TNP KONSULTATSIOONID

Registry code 10393762 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,270,6356,189,9565,234,9344,309,8503,398,336
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss434,660217,514153,209227,338216,786
Annual period result—————
Assets2,020,0831,740,0901,717,7511,357,446983,171
Equity870,257735,597818,085664,876437,538
Current liabilities1,110,924941,528821,995677,861535,658
Non-current liabilities38,90262,96577,67114,7099,975
Employees13412311010488
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,299,011970,725952,095554,108726,672
Current assets1,513,5781,177,4211,173,270893,264964,278
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-48,652-42,689-24,149-11,419-7,256
Labour costs-5,966,291-5,190,278-4,401,433-3,528,566-2,767,130
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets506,505562,669544,481464,18218,893
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods432,785515,271662,064434,726217,940
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)502,746265,340140,826224,342217,351
Profit (loss) before income tax519,275292,514153,209227,338216,786

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 575,556 EUR 609,524 EUR Not reported 228
Q2 568,561 EUR 602,907 EUR Not reported 222
Q3 629,474 EUR 664,883 EUR 12,818 EUR 218

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 539,195 EUR 569,293 EUR Not reported 210
Q2 549,832 EUR 582,134 EUR Not reported 214
Q3 588,957 EUR 624,786 EUR Not reported 220
Q4 713,451 EUR 663,466 EUR Not reported 217

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 474,892 EUR 500,381 EUR Not reported 185
Q2 452,186 EUR 476,878 EUR Not reported 192
Q3 488,701 EUR 515,840 EUR Not reported 192
Q4 600,697 EUR 554,243 EUR Not reported 198

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 373,454 EUR 393,270 EUR Not reported 174
Q2 361,045 EUR 380,829 EUR Not reported 174
Q3 430,476 EUR 453,200 EUR Not reported 182
Q4 462,113 EUR 486,097 EUR Not reported 186

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 309,868 EUR 326,225 EUR Not reported 165
Q2 300,321 EUR 316,700 EUR Not reported 173
Q3 338,454 EUR 356,517 EUR Not reported 180
Q4 346,561 EUR 365,202 EUR Not reported 176

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources